INVITATIONAL

NORTHERN

WELLINGTON



Wellington
Bellevue Cash
Bellevue Gardens Sunday
Bellevue Gardens Wed
Fitzroy Tavern
Halfway 5 Points
Horse & Hound Monday
Horse & Hound Thursday
Island Bay Bar Wed
Mariner Thursday
Monterey Cinema
Petone WM Club
Satellite
Winners
Independent Poker League
Porirua Club
Rimutaka Tavern
Shoot outs
Qualifiers


Invitational Listing

Reg Name Wins
2382 Amber Oliver 1
523 Andy Webber 2
7407 Anita Savage 2
547 Anna (Island Bay) 1
7423 Avinash Jhorad 1
4454 Awan 5
5925 Bede Mexted 2
11021 Ben Walters 1
5116 Bhunesh Daji 1
5575 Bill Olsen 1
4364 Blair Baker 1
8337 Brent White 1
11074 Brian McKeown 1
11101 Broc Hill 2
5432 Bruce King 2
4518 Cade Ogle 4
2359 Charles Simpson 2
1104 CHRIS HIGH 1
440 Chris Lamb 3
7560 Conan Ruland 2
2275 Cynthia van der Veen 1
4455 Darryl Turley 3
5114 David Barry 1
7416 David Grindley 1
11651 Dennis Stewart 2
11019 Fili Taatiti 1
7557 George Kapa 1
5583 Gina Tomasi 1
10042 Glenn Campbell 1
7551 Hika Reid 1
8053 Ian Klein 6
2328 Jack Baker 1
4219 Jade 1
2389 Jake Renata 1
11016 Jardena Larsen-Tomasi 1
2155 Jaysin Fale 1
9665 Jeffrey Gillies 1
8334 Jesse Cunningham 1
8228 Jim Reinke 1
2404 Jo French 2
5706 Joe Onekawa 1
7586 John Carberry 1
11067 John Emmerson 4
4212 John V 1
430 John Wylie 8
2332 Jordan Mills 1
10170 Karen Conway 1
11053 Kerry Castle 4
2236 Kitene Randal 1
9715 Konga Reriti 1
5207 Krystle Longstaff 4
2372 Lance Tollenaar 2
520 Linda Degregorio 1
4103 Lisa Glover 2
1196 LLOYD 1
7465 Mahjon Taikato 1
2449 Maraea Hoerara 8
9736 Marcus Barratt 2
10053 Marty McLean 2
8550 Mathew Payne 1
1245 MATT E 2
11000 Matt Saggers 6
407 Memory Rota 1
2122 Mike Dunn 1
5961 Mike Walker 1
5001 Mr Poker 1
1116 MURRAY 1
11015 Mus Tomasi 2
432 Neville Hart 3
1107 NICK B 1
2330 Owen Chen 1
2292 Paul Marris 1
7521 Paul Uluave 1
2364 Peggy Luke Ngaheke 1
2133 Pete Wisnoski 1
8523 Peter Jackson 1
7594 Rachel Rangikotua 1
1103 SARAH KITSON 1
4127 Scotty Reiri 1
2465 Sebastian Ferrario 1
1132 SHANE 1
4308 Sone Iopu 1
4217 Sonny Barnes 1
1118 STAN 2
504 T J (Island Bay) 2
2398 Tahu Hunter 2
8238 Tania Cotton 1
5573 Theresa Bourne 1
6810 Trish Lewis 2
8050 Tyler Tane 6
10085 Vernon Brown 1
5355 Victoria Rodgers 5
4224 Wally T 1
2384 Wardy 4
5250 Wayne Toms 1
2366 Wiremu Moeahu 2
 

Current season qualifiers are listed below

Player Search:

1 to 40 of 40 players
Rego Name Wins
9736Marcus Barratt5
590Chan Kim4
2473Peter McNamara4
5355Victoria Rodgers3
4227Alex Harrison2
430John Wylie2
5992Lyn Rivers2
10053Marty McLean2
5001Mr Poker2
4172Owen Fagasoaia2
6810Trish Lewis2
8555Andrew Lamsan1
4364Blair Baker1
11504Bob Ramsay1
2491Chase Ranapia1
11651Dennis Stewart1
8556Eli1
11058Emily Toimata1
9726Franky Jayto1
11539Gerrard Puna1
11067John Emmerson1
11565Joseph Tutahi1
5207Krystle Longstaff1
8356Leon Reinke1
4103Lisa Glover1
2449Maraea Hoerara1
2122Mike Dunn1
5961Mike Walker1
4244Norton Harrison1
5453Paul Love1
8523Peter Jackson1
589Rath Prak1
8076Rod Lamberth1
2501Sarah Swanney1
2500Sharky1
4217Sonny Barnes1
2394Terry Managh1
2444Tina Birch1
5995Vinnie Gounder1
11626Vinnie Karini1


 COMING EVENTS
 
2020

 
Halfway Fizzer 4
Saturday October 31 - Petone Club Atrium
Reg 11.30am for noon start - Bistro open at 11
 
Season Final 4
December 12 or 13
Venue to be advised