INVITATIONAL

NORTHERN

WELLINGTON


Bay of Plenty
Marty's Bar (Sunday)
Marty's Bar (Thursday)

Wellington
Bellevue Cash
Bellevue Gardens Sunday
Bellevue Gardens Wed
Charltons
Halfway 5 Points
Horse & Hound Monday
Horse & Hound Thursday
Island Bay Bar Sunday
Island Bay Bar Wed
Mariner Thursday
Metro Bar
Palliser Hotel
Petone WM Club
Associates
Roto-Vegas Club (Inc)
Satellite
Winners
Independent Poker League
Porirua Club
Rimutaka Tavern
Shoot outs
Qualifiers


Invitational Listing

5134 Adam Tepaki
8336 Aerin S
8072 Ala
5047 Allan Pollitt
2382 Amber Oliver
526 Anna Bazile
408 Andre van der Meel
4338 Andrew Hendry
2452 Andrew Monastra
8323 Andy F
523 Andy Webber
526 Anna Bazile
4166 Aorangi Rimene
4454 Awan
451 Basil Xygalas
5925 Bede Mexted
11021 Ben Walters
5116 Bhunesh Daji
5575 Bill Olsen
11504 Bob Ramsay
2143 Brendon Timu
11056 Brian Larsen
11074 Brian McKeown
11101 Broc Hill
5432 Bruce King
2283 Bryan Hinton
4518 Cade Ogle
2132 Chanelle Lynch
2359 Charles Simpson
11542 Chris Hunter
440 Chris Lamb
2323 Chris McKenzie
4170 Chris Pulman
8226 Colleen Hilder
5600 Craig Mcneil
2275 Cynthia van der Veen
2380 Darryl Kereopa
4455 Darryl Turley
5988 Dave Norris
1200 DAVID R
2181 Deano Bentley
11651 Dennis Stewart
8070 Dylan Bentley
7464 Edward Arnold
11058 Emily Toimata
4205 Evan C
2296 Fano Vaega
9283 Gabe Likio
9383 Geoff Burt
2202 Georgie Makamaka
11539 Gerrard Puna
5583 Gina Tomasi
4517 Hamish Lyttle
462 Harry Todd
7450 Hata Maki
8328 Herman
2379 Hinemoa Priest
4187 Huck Quinn
8053 Ian Klein
2209 Iggy Phillips
2328 Jack Baker
2389 Jake Renata
5933 Janice Butterfield
11016 Jardena Larsen-Tomasi
1167 JAY R
8243 Jayden Cotton
2155 Jaysin Fale
1195 JEREMY
8334 Jesse Cunningham
8207 Jessica Ingerson
2387 Jim Pandelidis
8228 Jim Reinke
11039 Jimmy McCaskill
2404 Jo French
8219 John Braddock
11067 John Emmerson
7510 John Teepu
430 John Wylie
11070 Jon Shaw
9396 Jonesy Huang
7425 Jono Kelly
6002 Joseph Hirini
2284 Joyce Pav
8335 JP
4109 Judy Maxwell
540 Junior (Island Bay)
10170 Karen Conway
528 Karl Harach
6009 Keitha Kopa
7462 Kene Campbell
11053 Kerry Castle
7509 Kim Smith
9715 Konga Reriti
5207 Krystle Longstaff
8529 Kunal Arora
2360 Ley Moeahu
520 Linda Degregorio
4103 Lisa Glover
8525 Luke Martin
5992 Lyn Rivers
7465 Mahjon Taikato
2449 Maraea Hoerara
9736 Marcus Barratt
5934 Marion Kerr
4300 Mark Liddell
10053 Marty McLean
11000 Matt Saggers
8202 Matt Webster
11065 Mef Tomasi
2208 Meg Grace
407 Memory Rota
2420 Michael Titene
2122 Mike Dunn
2433 Mike Prodger
405 Mo Jaiteh
5001 Mr Poker
11015 Mus Tomasi
432 Neville Hart
1107 NICK B
11025 Nicole Sage
2439 Nikki Luke
2330 Owen Chen
4172 Owen F
5585 Pafelio Tomasi
2292 Paul Marris
11163 Paula Westrupp
2364 Peggy Luke Ngaheke
2370 Pete McGhie
2133 Pete Wisnoski
8523 Peter Jackson
7483 Peter Makiha
4190 Phoenix
2207 Ra Ukich
9695 Ray Webster
4407 Renee Reriti
555 Richard (Island Bay)
6809 Rick Longstaffe
5955 Ricky White
8076 Rod Lamberth
2440 Roy Flores
2383 Ryan Woolly
4188 Samantha Keefe
1103 SARAH KITSON
1166 SARN
4127 Scotty Reiri
2195 Sharon Makamaka
5584 Silia Sefo
541 Simon Bell
2427 Simon Chow
2381 Simon Oakley
11024 Sioa Sage
8079 Soli Priest
9730 Son Puna
1118 STAN
5033 Stan Bradbrook
10026 Steve Everill
2416 Steven Lee
8327 Steve-O
504 T J (Island Bay)
2252 T J Ngaheke
2398 Tahu Hunter
8238 Tania Cotton
2394 Terry Managh
5573 Theresa Bourne
2266 Thomas Pritchard
6004 Tim Huriwai
6810 Trish Lewis
10089 Tukahara Hare
8050 Tyler Tane
7535 Tyson Wylie
7424 Vicky Harnett
5355 Victoria Rodgers
11626 Vinnie Karini
2384 Wardy
5250 Wayne Toms
4202 Wendy L
2217 Wiki Ratu
4128 Willy Delgety
1190 WILLIAM
4202 Windy Sione
2366 Wiremu Moeahu
 

Current season qualifiers are listed below

Player Search:

1 to 52 of 61 players [1] 2 - next page
Rego Name Wins
4454Awan4
5355Victoria Rodgers4
430John Wylie3
5207Krystle Longstaff3
2449Maraea Hoerara3
8050Tyler Tane3
523Andy Webber2
7407Anita Savage2
11101Broc Hill2
4518Cade Ogle2
11651Dennis Stewart2
8053Ian Klein2
11067John Emmerson2
11053Kerry Castle2
4103Lisa Glover2
9736Marcus Barratt2
10053Marty McLean2
1245MATT E2
11000Matt Saggers2
432Neville Hart2
6810Trish Lewis2
7423Avinash Jhorad1
5925Bede Mexted1
11021Ben Walters1
11074Brian McKeown1
5432Bruce King1
2359Charles Simpson1
440Chris Lamb1
7560Conan Ruland1
2275Cynthia van der Veen1
4455Darryl Turley1
5583Gina Tomasi1
7551Hika Reid1
2328Jack Baker1
4219Jade1
11016Jardena Larsen-Tomasi1
8228Jim Reinke1
2404Jo French1
7586John Carberry1
10170Karen Conway1
9715Konga Reriti1
2372Lance Tollenaar1
520Linda Degregorio1
1196LLOYD1
8550Mathew Payne1
1116MURRAY1
11015Mus Tomasi1
2330Owen Chen1
2292Paul Marris1
7521Paul Uluave1
2364Peggy Luke Ngaheke1
2133Pete Wisnoski1
1 to 52 of 61 players [1] 2 - next page


Coming Events - Venues will be confirmed soonest

 
Season Final 4
15 December at Bellevue Gardens
Christmas themed
Register 10.30 am for 11 am start 
 
2020
 
Halfway Fizzer 1 
February 29
Petone Club, registration 10.30 for an 11am start
Qualifying criteria applies - see Facebook Event 
 
Season Final 1 
April 4 or 5
Venue to be advised 
 
Halfway Fizzer 2 
May 23 or 24
Venue to be advised 
 
Season Final 2 ends June 27 
Season Final Saturday July 4
Venue to be advised
 
Annual Best of the Best   
Sunday July 5
Venue to be advised 
 
Halfway Fizzer 3 
August 8 or 9
Venue to be advised 
 
Season Final 3 
September 19 or 20
Venue to be advised 
 
Halfway Fizzer 4 
October 31 or November 1
Venue to be advised 
 
Season Final 4 
December 12 or 13
Venue to be advised